National Kennel Club Inc®
german_shepard_picture

yorkshire_terrier_pictures

Jack Russell Terier Picture

An All-Breed Registry Since 1964

 
Champion Dogs    Champion Owners Champion Service

| AB Information All Breed Show Information Breed Listing | Contact NKC | Forms | Home | NKC Sanctioned Events |
 

For the past couple of years there have been questionable practice at some of our hunts.  There is a rule in question that is being abused.  The rule is under III.  Scoring of Plus Points: G)  Handler can tree their own dog at their owner discretion.  This does not mean you do not have to call your dog tree or you can hold your dog back to keep it from becoming a champion.  Once you determine your dog is on a tree, it is the responsibility of the hunter to call the dog treed; not wait until other dogs get there so your dog will not have a 1st tree or be a cast winner.  The Squirrel Dog of the Year Program is not a contest you have to pay extra to be involved in.  The National Kennel Club awards these points based on how your dog places in a hunt.  We reserve the right to disqualify any dog from the Squirrel Dog of the Year race if we deem cheating has occurred.    If an owner has a dog(s) disqualified for cheating, we will also disqualify all dogs owned by this owner.

We will not tolerate individual(s) trying to abuse the system.
2015 Squirrel Dog of the Year
Dog Name Owner   Points
LUBBER'S ROPER RANDY LUBBERS 178
MELTON'S 2 TALL BLACKJACK HENRY MELTON 161
TERRELL'S TREEING GRACE LUKE TERRELL 133
D.S. RED HOT PEPPER DOYLE SHETTLEWORTH 119
LANDRUM'S TAZ BO HENRY MELTON 103
THOMPSON'S PANSY BRENT THOMPSON 56
CEDARWOOD CLOUD JR CHAD WAGONER 54
GATEWAY GOLDIE STAN SCHILLING 54
MOJO MANIAC R REED 50
PORCUPINE MT BUD ADAM O'DONNELL 50
CEDAR CREEK INDY ERBA YOUNTS 49
MELTON'S RED HOT SANDY HENRY MELTON 49
HUMMER'S 20/20 RAZOR JOSEPH SUTTON 47
BLACK MAGIC CHECKERS JONATHAN SUTTON 44
CHOCTAW CREEK BUCKSHOT JAY HARTWICK 42
GAMBLE'S HILLBILLY RUDY LEE GAMBLE 42
ROGERS' PETE EDWARD ROGERS 41
DOUBLE J BLACK JACK JOHN STEVERS 39
MELTON'S RED HOT TUG TRAVIS GIDEON 39
DALE'S ALL WOWND UP CASH DALE SCHRIMSHER 37
BUTTERNUT CREEK PRINCESS MARLIN MARTIN 36
LAST CHANCE LUCY TOM SMITH 36
BARGER'S REMI RED DONALD BARNES 35
BLUE JOHN CREEK BUBBY KEITH & MARSHA SULLIVAN 35
GATEWAY BRINDLE FLY STAN SCHILLING 35
HOLLAND'S RAIN DEWAYNE HOLLAND 35
LUBBER'S DAISY MAE RANDY LUBBERS 35
TREE SLAMMIN GEM SY SPARKS 35
ANDY'S CHESTER JAMES DICK 34
GATES' ROBIN DENNIS GATES 34
HWY'S SS SUPER SPORT JOHN WILLIAMSON 34
RICE'S MTN HA BARRY RICE 33
LYKINS' GRIZZ MICHAEL LYKINS 32
BRIAR MT BLACKSMITH ZACHARY SISK 31
BAD RIVER OREO DAVID PLOWMAN 30
BIG DOG CCK IZZY JEREMY HARTWICK 30
PHILLIPS' SKEETER ARLAND PHILLIPS 30
20/20 HAMMER L B CHAPMAN 29
ASH'S GETTEM UP ROOSTER TRAVIS ASH 29
CAHABA RIVER ABBY CLIFTON ROBINSON 29
LENSING'S ROXIE DAVID LENSING 29
LOU'S TRINNIE LAURA BIGLEY 29
MELTON'S INDIAN RIVER JAKE HENRY MELTON 29
OUR LITTLE DANCER BYRON WALKER 29
THACKER'S HARDWOOD SUGAR RAY THACKER 29
BAKER'S BLACK CREEK PETE STEVE BAKER 28
COPPER SPRINGS SABLE CASEY GREER 28
GOODRICK'S HOSS BRAD GOODRICK 28
JUDGE'S HONEY BOO BOO CHIP JUDGE 28
L & K'S CUT ACROSS SHORTY STAN SCHILLING 28
MELTON'S RED HOT PEPPER HENRY MELTON 28
NICKELSON'S BIG TOM JOE LITTON 28
NORM'S TREEPEACH OMT NORMAN DAVIS 28
REYNOLDS' T.J. EARL REYNOLDS 28
SHILOH MTN GUS FLOYD WALKER 28
TERRELL'S TREEING BEAR LUKE TERRELL 28
CHROME DOCK'S RANGER BRANDON BAKER 27
HICKORY HOLLER RAGE JACOB LOOKADOO 27
HICKSTOCK BROWNIE JASON HICKS 27
LOST BOTTOM'S SUSIE DEE PATTON 27
ROCK CREEK JODIE GEORGE DANIELSON 27
SMITH'S LACY JERRY SMITH 27
TSB CHROME CHRISTOPHER HOLTHAUS 27
HAYES' FLATWOODS DAISY DAVID HAYES 26
LYKINS' DAN II MIKE LYKINS 26
REMINGTON ROSE ADAM HUBBARD 26
WITCHER'S DUKE OF SQUIRREL JR JASON WITCHER 26
BENNETT'S CUL JERRY BENNETT 25
BURLAP'S RED RUBY KENDALL GABBARD 25
FOGGY MTN GIRL DAVID SMITH 25
PO FOLK SWEET PEA TERRY FOLKS 25
ROSS' BIG LAKE TUFF ENOUGH MICHAEL ROSS 25
WATKINS' FRED ERIC WATKINS 25
MELTON'S RED HOT ANNIE HENRY MELTON 24
ROGERS' SADIE JOE EDWARD ROGERS 23
ROSEHILL TIMBER TALKER JASON EDWARDS 23
SABINE RIVER BISCUIT JOHN LANGFORD 23
WELFORD'S BOB WAYNE WELFORD 23
BENDA'S SPOOK DILLON BENDA 22
JAMMING SKEETER TONY WALTERS 22
SMITH'S SKILLET RANDY SMITH 22
BAKER'S BLACK CREEK BOOTS DYLAN BAKER 21
CEDAR CREEK KELLY ERBA YOUNTS 21
GARLAND'S WHITE SOX HOUSTON GARLAND 21
HIGH MOUNTAIN SHADOW LLOYD OR RICKY HUNTER 21
I & D'S 20/20 BUSTER ISAAC PEAVYHOUSE 21
MCGEE'S CHESTER STEVEN MCGEE 21
SMITH'S KATE ROY SMITH 21
VIALL'S BUSTER BRADLEY VIALL 21
WALL'S MIDNIGHT REBEL CARLOS WALL 21
WITCHER'S DUKE OF SQUIRREL JASON WITCHER 21
BARREN RIVER SCATTER GARY ROBINSON 20
BRAY'S BAMA LELAND BRAY 20
BUSH'S HAPPY ROGER RATCLIFF 20
COOK'S ROCKY TOP DWAYNE COOK 20
DERRICKSON'S POCKET ACE DONALD DERRICKSON 20
KIRBY'S BEAR CREEK JELLYBEAN DAVID KIRBY 20
LAMBERT'S LITTLE BIT JIM LAMBERT 20
MABE'S RAPID FIRE ROSE RANDY MABE 20
MALCOM'S HI TECH BLACKIE MALCOM SLONE 20
PHILLIPS' RADIO ARLAND PHILLIPS 20
SCHMIDT'S KATIE DID MILLIE SCHMIDT 20
SQUIRREL HOLLOW ATOMIC BOMB WADE YATES 20
STINNETT'S TREEING MAYA JIM STINNETT 20
TREE SLAMMIN HD JAMEY PAULEY 20
WILDFIRES GOLD TOOTH FARRON BUTLER 20
APACHE WOMAN ADAM O'DONNELL 19
COLES' LULU TODD COLES 19
FEARLESS FRED GARY HUMPHREY 19
FIELDS' NINJA ZEB HUNTER ERNIE FIELDS 19
INDIANA AREA CODE L B CHAPMAN 19
MIGHTY MOLLY TOM PETERSEN 19
MOGAN'S GOLDIE NICK MOGAN 19
POINT REMOVE SLATE BART WILLIAMS 19
WALKABOUT'S LITTLE ACE JUNIOR SEABORNE 19
WALKABOUT'S LITTLE GRACE JUNIOR SEABORNE 19
ABNEY'S PEACHES & CREAM FRANK ABNEY 18
HAS' HICKORY TOP J & K GOLDIE HASADORA REYNOLDS 18
HUMMER'S 20/20 STUNNER HOUSTON & DARRELL GARLAND 18
JOHNSON'S WOODY JOHNNY JOHNSON 18
TREE TALKIN KATE CLIFFORD HALL 18
CLINT'S LITTLE ELI CLINT ATKINS 17
COULEE CRUISER ECHO ED SCHLESSER 17
ISLAND ROAD DUKE RICK GUILLOT 17
QUICK'S TAR HEEL JAKE EUGENE QUICK 17
SHILOH MTN SISSY JONATHAN & JAYCE COLLINS 17
SHOTGUN TOM FAINE MILLER 17
SMITH'S COUNTRY MUSIC GARY SMITH 17
TEMPLE'S 20/20 RANGO CHRIS TEMPLE 17
THE OUTLAW DOTTIE TRAVIS TATE 17
TREE COMMANDER MOE PHILLIP HOLTZCLAW 17
WELLS' LILLIE JIMMY WELLS 17
WILSON'S BEAU MARTY WILSON 17
BRAGG'S MASH ROGER BRAGG 16
GUNTER'S RAPID FIRE RUGER RICHARD GUNTER 16
HUNTER'S JACK WALTER HUNTER 16
LUNGSFORD'S BLACK BETTY JENNINGS LUNGSFORD 16
ALEXANDER'S KATIE KATE BRYAN ALEXANDER 15
CEDARWOOD CLOUD'S STORM CHRIS WAGONER 15
COLDWATER'S SHADOW LARRY ALBRECHT 15
FLATBROKE 20/20 HANK DAVID HALL JR 15
FLATS CREEK ROGUE MICHAEL EDWARDS 15
HIGH SPEED SANDY DANNY NICHOLS 15
INDIAN CREEK ROY TIMMY & DANA COWARD 15
NORTON'S ZENA CLINTON NORTON 15
REID'S ROCKY HOLLOW QUEEN JACK REID 15
WALKER'S RIPPIN BUDDY ROBERT SULLIVAN 15
BEE TREE STAR JARAN ABERNATHY 14
BOWLING'S KITTY KEITH BOWLING 14
CACHE RIVER BUDDY DON FLYNN 14
CHAMP'S TOBY RANDY STEPHENS 14
COX'S SMOKIN JOE ROBERT COX 14
DOGWOOD'S TRIGGER JEREMY FREEMAN 14
DORTON'S HARDCORE JOE SCOTTIE DORTON 14
HUMMER'S 20/20 HUZZY DONNIE GILL 14
MCANDREWS LILLY STEVE MCANDREWS 14
MELTON'S RED RUM ADAM MCELROY 14
RIVER ROAD BONNIE DANIEL RUSSELL 14
SABINE RIVER BINGO JOHN LANGFORD 14
STINNETT'S AL CAPONE JIM STINNETT 14
STONE COLD JITTERBUG MITCHELL EDGEMAN 14
TGR'S RIVER QUEEN BYRON MELTON 14
THACKER'S HARDWOOD GUN RAY THACKER 14
TIMBER CREEK CHUBS RENAE LENSING 14
TSB PRINCESS CHRISTOPHER HOLTHAUS 14
NICHOLS' HIGH SPEED JUNE JEREMY NICHOLS 13
TREE KNOCKIN CAMO ROBBY HESTER 13
BLACK HAWK STELLA LOREN LANG 12
20/20 FESTUS ISAAC PEAVYHOUSE 10
BUNCHES CREEK ROXY TRAVIS TAYLOR 10
CINK'S BLACKIE STEVE CINK 10
CLIFTON'S SQUIRRELLY MATHEW CLIFTON 10
COLLETT'S LITTLE BILL BILLY COLLETT 10
CONNOR CHUCK CONNOR STRICKLAND 10
COPPER SPRINGS KATE CASEY GREER 10
COUNTY LINE MAX BRAD AULWES 10
GANT'S HILLTOP JR TOM & JACKIE GANT 10
GOOSE POND BELLA KENNETH SPRINKLE 10
HALE'S BOTTOM BRANCH WINDY DONALD HALE 10
HIGH SPEED DELILAH MATTHEW COLLETT 10
HOG CREEK COPPER JACKIE TRACY 10
HOLLOW OAK GYPSEY DANA RIKER 10
HUB CITY GUS NEIL MOYE 10
IT'S JUST RUGGER BURKE SCHUSTER 10
LAMBERT'S BIG TIME BABEE JAMES LAMBERT 10
LAMBERT'S GATOR JAMES LAMBERT 10
LANDRUM'S S.O.S.WILLIE KEITH LANDRUM 10
LOUD TALKIN POLLY JIM NOREM 10
MALOY'S MTN JESSIE BRANDON MALOY 10
MARTIN'S PAC MAN BRAD MARTIN 10
O NEAL'S MAGGIE JOSH O'NEAL 10
OZARK CHARLY JERRY SHAFER 10
POSSUM CREEK LUDACROUS TOBY FIKES 10
PUCKETT'S BEE BRANCH SUE DAVID PUCKETT 10
RAINEY'S LADY MICHAEL RAINEY 10
ROCK CREEK SAM GEORGE DANIELSON 10
ROCKY COMFORT DEETS DANIEL RUSSELL 10
ROGERS' LAYLA EDWARD ROGERS 10
SCREAM MIZ NICK CLARK 10
SIPSEY SWAMP MAGNUM TOMMIE HOWARD 10
SULLI'S BUDDY BARRY SULLIVAN 10
TGR'S SHADY GROVE BYRON MELTON 10
WEATHERS' RED STEVE WEATHERS 10
WELLS' RANGER JIMMY WELLS 10
WILLIS' NEXT LEVEL MATTIE TIM WILLIS 10
WR JAMMIN WHITEY AARON LORENTZEN 10
20K KATE GREG MAYNARD 9
6-GUN HARDWOOD FURY JIM GOODALL 9
BAILIFF'S TENNESSEE STUD TERRENCE BAILIFF 9
BURLAP'S BLASTER BILL WHITE 9
CANADA'S DIEGO RYAN CANADA 9
CHUMLEY'S HUSTLER DARYL CHUMLEY 9
CLINT'S LITTLE ANNIE CLINT ATKINS 9
COLDWATER'S LIGHTNING LARRY ALBRECHT 9
D2'S DIRTY DEVIL LANDRY DUCOTE 9
FORD'S ZENA KEVIN FORD 9
FORKED SLOUGH DOLL TOMMY MALONE 9
FRANKLY WHO CARES BRIAN BLUM 9
HARDTIMES H.C.SMUTT TERRY NELSON 9
HARRELL'S DAISY EVAN HARRELL 9
HILL'S BLACK MAGIC SCOTT HILL 9
JOHNSON'S JUMPING JACK STEVE & JENNIFER VAUGHN 9
JUDGES' DAN JACOB JUDGE 9
LENNING'S GOODTIME CHARLIE LUTHER LENNING 9
LEWIS' BOON DAVID LEWIS 9
LITTLE DIXIE HOLLER WESLEY LONG 9
LITTLE MTN ANNIE RONNIE THOMPSON 9
LOST BOTTOM'S RIGG BOBBY WALKER JR 9
MARTIN'S BLONDIE SHELBY MARTIN 9
MCANDREWS' OPAL LUKE KIRBY 9
MT.VIEW SASSY BRUCE BLIHOVDE 9
PALMER'S PEGGY SUE WADE PALMER 9
PEARL RIVER ON-TAP CARL BAIN 9
PUMPKIN SWAMP RHONDA JEFFREY FULGHUM 9
REYNOLDS' AR ICE JIMMY REYNOLDS 9
ROGERS' BLACK JACK EDWARD ROGERS 9
RUSTY COBB RANDY MABE 9
SANDY RIDGE BABE RALPH JONES 9
SAVAGE'S PENNY DAVID SAVAGE 9
STREAKIN TWISTER BRIAN LEVERIDGE 9
THREE RIVERS JANE OLA WELCH 9
TREE KNOCKIN TRIXIE CHAD FENTRESS 9
WHATLEY'S TANNER MARK WHATLEY 9
20/20 TIMBER ISAAC PEAVYHOUSE 8
BARTLETT'S OMEGA BEAST KIP BARTLETT 8
CAHABA RIVER PONTIAC ALEX ROBINSON 8
CLARK'S FESTUS HAGAN BOBBY CLARK 8
CURRY'S MOLLY BE GOOD WILLIAM CURRY 8
DIAMOND BACK'S BOO FRED SULLIVAN 8
DOGWOOD SPRING'S BRITNEY DP WARD 8
DOUBLE D SPORT ERNEST DALLAS 8
ELLIS' BIG MUDDY PATSY DAVID ELLIS 8
FLATWOOD'S SALLY DAVID COOMER 8
GAMBLE'S HILLBILLY JUNIOR LEE GAMBLE 8
G-TOWN'S BANG JAMES DUNLAP 8
H & R TREEIN BUSTER PHILLIP HAGAN 8
HUMMER'S 20/20 CRANK DONNIE GILL 8
JAMMING REBEL ANTHONY TARLTON 8
JONES' PETE     8
J'S JODIE BLACK JONATHAN SOBCZAK 8
LIGHT'S STAR WAYNE LIGHT 8
MAGGIE'S MINI MAG JEFF SKARUPA 8
MCELROY'S SMOKIN BOUNCE DANNY MCELROY 8
MO RIDGE BIG JOE RICHARD COLEMAN 8
MOUNTAIN CREEK SADIE MARK SASSER 8
PRINE'S COPPER THOMAS PRINE 8
REYNOLDS' BOBBIT EARL REYNOLDS 8
SHERMAN HILL MT BB MARCUS GRAY 8
SOUTHERN REX DOW WORSHAM 8
STEWART'S LUCY MORGAN STEWART 8
STEWART'S TURBO CECIL STEWART 8
SULLIVAN'S DOLLY ROBERT SULLIVAN 8
WALDEN'S ROSCO TOMMY WALDEN 8
WILDER'S SHORTY ED WILDER 8
ARKANSAS BABE LLOYD HUNTER 7
ATJ LITTLE COPPER TOP CHAD EUBANKS 7
BARGER'S DIXIE FALLS MAX FALLS 7
BH MTN LITTLE TRIXIE DANNY WILLIAMS 7
BLISS MTN COOTER JUSTIN GREEN 7
BOWLING'S DIXIE MICHAEL BOWLING 7
BURTON'S EGYPT HILL PENNY FRANK BURTON 7
CEDAR CREEK ROCKET ERBA YOUNTS 7
CLARK'S TIGER LILY DONNIE OR MARY CLARK 7
CRAIN'S TREED UP JETT TODD CRAIN 7
CREEKBANK 20/20 DOZIER BRANDON COLE 7
CULPEPPER MT BELL BENNY SCARBERRY 7
CURRY'S LITTLE BLUE WILLIAM CURRY 7
EADS' BURLAP CRY BABY CHARLES EADS 7
FAMOUS HARD TREEIN GRACE BRENT BOWLING 7
FAMOUS SHORT STACK JEFFERY MOORMAN 7
FORK BOY'S SHUG MARK BEASON 7
GARNER'S BETTY DONNIE OR MARY CLARK 7
GEORGE'S BELLA DANIEL GEORGE 7
GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY JUSTIN LEE 7
GUNTER'S LADY BUG RICKY GUNTER 7
HEBRON RIDGE SADIE JEREMY BARKER 7
JAMMING JESSIE GLENN ROGERS 7
JC'S DANGEROUS JEWEL JIM COCKERHAM 7
JEREMY'S TREEING JAKE JEREMY SHUCK 7
JIM'S CLEAR RUN JOSIE JAMES CRUMP 7
JOE MONEY NICK CLARK 7
J'S MOLLIE BLACK JONATHAN SOBCZAK 7
LANDRUM'S BO KEITH LANDRUM 7
LANDRUM'S RUBY MIKE LANDRUM 7
LIGHT'S BLACK PEPPER MICHAEL LIGHT 7
LOST BOTTOM'S CHOMP BOBBY WALKER JR 7
LUDY'S PRINCE RAZZA MA TAZZ DAVID RUDD 7
MCANDREWS' MINNIE STEVE MCANDREWS 7
NICKELSON'S MUTT DARRELL NICKELSON 7
O DOUBLE T'S BURLAP OTT SIZEMORE 7
OAK CREEK ICEMAN TREVOR MOSIER 7
O'DELL'S COOL WHIP EDDIE O'DELL 7
OZARK'S HILLBILLY DUFF RANDY MORRIS 7
PARKS' BRANDY WINE CREEK FRANK J PARKS 7
PATTON HILL PROZAC AKA CROOK RONNIE THOMPSON 7
REYNOLDS' RONDO EARL REYNOLDS 7
ROGERS' HOUDENI EDWARD ROGERS 7
ROSS' LITTLE BJ MICHAEL ROSS 7
SHILOH MTN ANNIE FLOYD WALKER 7
SIMS' ROSCOE JOHNNY SIMS 7
SMITH'S SOUTHERN DIXIE BRAXTON SMITH 7
SOUTHERN MINNIE KENNY JOHNSON 7
STEGALL'S CHARLIE BROWN TIM STEGALL 7
STONEYVIEW MINNIE PEARL DON BONSETT 7
TALLAHALA CLABBER ALBERT BROWNLEE 7
THE JUICE TIMOTHY MCCOOL 7
TREE STYLIN MR JACK DANNY MCELROY 7
TSB BUZZ CHRISTOPHER HOLTHAUS 7
TUBRE'S BLACK EYED PETEY JOHN TUBRE 7
TUBRE'S CAYENNE JOHN TUBRE 7
WARREN'S OZARK PEPPER BILL WARREN 7
WEATHERS' JUNIOR ROGER MARTIN 7
WHAT A MESS EDDIE STEVENS 7
WILD CLYDE BOB BAUER 7
WILLY'S YELLOW ROCK HAMMER WILLIAM PALMER 7
YATES' LM JACKSON JAKE RANDY YATES 7
YELLOW ROCK ZOEY WILLIAM PALMER 7
CAROLINA MINK ODELL STRICKLEN 6
CASTOEN'S CAMMIE PRESTON CASTOEN 6
CREEPIN BLUE BOY MACK DARLING 6
DOUBLE J SNOW SHOE ROSIE JOHN STEVERS 6
DOUG DINK DOUGLAS STEED 6
FLAGON RIDGE ALICE JASON GUNTER 6
JAMMING DEMON DOYLE SHERMAN 6
JUKEBOX DEWY'S RUBY MIKE HEMELRICK 6
NICHOLS' JINGLE BELLE JEREMY NICHOLS 6
TALLAHALA DIXIE ALBERT BROWNLEE 6
BIG MARSH CRAZY GIRL TOMAS HEIDENWIRTH 5
BYRD'S WILD BILL PARKER BYRD 5
C RIDGE MISSY GLEN HOLMES 5
DEEP WOODS TESS JEREMY TUNE 5
HARDWOOD HAMMER CHAD ENGLISH 5
LIGHT'S TROOPER MICHAEL LIGHT 5
MATTIES LUCKY ROCK PRESTON WADKINS 5
MCGEE'S BONNIE STEVEN MCGEE 5
MT VIEW PATCHES BRUCE BLIHOVDE 5
PEEPLES' CRACKER KEITH PEEPLES 5
RICE'S MTN ROWDY BARRY RICE 5
ROBERTS' DOZZER KENNY ROBERTS 5
VAUGHN'S DOG HUNTER VAUGHN 5
WATKINS' OKLAHOMA ERIC WATKINS 5
CLAY'S BAYOU HURLEY CLAY SEAMAN 4
NEAS' SKINNER II TIM NEAS 4
NORTON'S BUDDY ZEKE JAMES FREEMAN 4
ROSONKE'S JOHNNY PAUL ROSONKE 4
SARA'S DRAKE JOHN GEORGE 4
TART'S BETTY SUE EDDIE TART 4
COAL CREEK PRINCESS JOHNNY FOUST 3
LEE'S LUCKY ACE MICHAEL LEE 3
VIALL'S RED RUBY BRADLEY VIALL 3
WILDWOOD ROSE JOHN WINFREE 3
BRIAR CREEK SALLY STEVEN FLOWERS 2
BUTLER'S BROWNIE REX BUTLER 2
COAL COUNTRY GIRL JOE ALDRIDGE 2
COON SNATCHIN ROCKY CHARLES MALEY 2
PRESSLEY'S SLAMMIN ROCKY JOSH PRESSLEY 2
CLARK'S HOOCHIE COO NICK CLARK 1
CODE RED ZIP TONY WALTERS 1
TALLASHEE BIG JOHN BRUCE AGENT 1
WYATT'S CREEK BOTTOM RUE ADAM WYATT 1



|
AB Information All Breed Show Information | APBT Information | Breed Listing | Contact NKC | Forms | Home | NKC Sanctioned Events |

For God so loved the world, that he gave his only begotten son, that whosoever believeth in him
should not perish, but have everlasting life.  John: 3:16

Copyright © National Kennel Club® 2001-2010