National Kennel Club Inc®
german_shepard_picture

yorkshire_terrier_pictures

Jack Russell Terier Picture

An All-Breed Registry Since 1964

 
Champion Dogs    Champion Owners Champion Service

| AB Information All Breed Show Information Breed Listing | Contact NKC | Forms | Home | NKC Sanctioned Events |
 

2013 NKC Squirrel Dog of the Year

Congratulations to the 2013
Squirrel Dog of the Year Winners
Famous Short Stack
1st Place Winner
Famous Short Stack
Jeffery Moorman
Coldwater's Bear
2nd Place Winner
Coldwater's Bear
Larry & Eli Albrecht 
McAndrews Reba
3rd PlaceWinner
M & W's McAndrews Reba
Steve McAndrews & Dean Wright


For the past couple of years there have been questionable practice at some of our hunts.  There is a rule in question that is being abused.  The rule is under III.  Scoring of Plus Points: G)  Handler can tree their own dog at their owner discretion.  This does not mean you do not have to call your dog tree or you can hold your dog back to keep it from becoming a champion.  Once you determine your dog is on a tree, it is the responsibility of the hunter to call the dog treed; not wait until other dogs get there so your dog will not have a 1st tree or be a cast winner.  The Squirrel Dog of the Year Program is not a contest you have to pay extra to be involved in.  The National Kennel Club awards these points based on how your dog places in a hunt.  We reserve the right to disqualify any dog from the Squirrel Dog of the Year race if we deem cheating has occurred.    If an owner has a dog(s) disqualified for cheating, we will also disqualify all dogs owned by this owner. 

We will not tolerate individual(s) trying to abuse the system.
updated 2-21-14

Dog Name Owner Points
FAMOUS SHORT STACK JEFFERY MOORMAN 110
COLDWATER'S BEAR ELI ALBRECHT 75
M & W'S MCANDREWS REBA STEVE MCANDREWS 72
CEDAR CREEK JEWEL ERBA YOUNTS 63
GATE WAY BUCK KEITH BOWMAN 63
ALIAS JESSE JANE MIKE & TOM SMITH 54
EVERYBODY'S HUNTER BRAD GOODRICK 49
J'S ANGIE JONATHAN SOBCZAK 49
CEDAR CREEK KELLY ERBA YOUNTS 43
BAKER'S BLACK CREEK JONESY STEVE BAKER 42
GEORGE'S BELLA DANIEL GEORGE 42
HAMILTON'S ROWDY GLENN HAMILTON 42
KELLER'S SUPER TREEING SAMMY JEFF KELLER 42
ELLIS' BIG MUDDY POISEN IVY DAN ELLIS 41
HUNTER'S SHADOW RICKEY HUNTER 40
BAD RIVER GO JO CHARLES JONES 39
DOGWOOD ANNA JR DELVIN FREEMAN 39
JONAH'S WHITE LIGHTNING JONAH GERDING 37
PARKERS CREEK TOM KEITH BOWLING 36
ROGERS' BARNEY EDWARD ROGERS 36
ALIAS FRISCO KID MIKE & TOM SMITH 35
BAKER'S BLACK CREEK BOOTS STEVE BAKER 35
BAKER'S BLACK CREEK PETE STEVE BAKER 35
CEDAR CREEK RAGE ERBA YOUNTS 35
CEDARWOOD CLOUD CHAD WAGONER 35
COLLETT'S PETE BILLY COLLETT 35
CROOKED CREEK SAMPSON DONNIE GILL 35
JEWELL'S TREE TOP JEFF & TIM JEWELL 35
LOONEY'S 20/20 HUMMER GREG MAYNARD 35
WALL'S LITTLE RED ROSE DAVID WILLIAMS 34
BACKWOOD'S BELLA SCOTT WINGERT 33
PAULA'S LADY BELLE PAULA GREEN 33
KY RIVER FLO SHANE AYERS 32
DEADZONE HAMMERIN HANK JAMES INMAN JR 31
COLDWATER'S THUMPER LARRY ALBRECHT 30
MCANDREWS LILLY STEVE MCANDREWS 30
ROBINSON'S KY MT LAND ROVER DONALD ROBINSON 30
ROGERS' MUGGS EDWARD ROGERS 30
BARGER'S REMI RED DONALD BARNES 29
COPPER SPRING'S MOLLY CASEY TRAWICK 29
L & K'S BUCK CREEK LOUIE HUNTINGTON 29
MATNEY'S BLUE RIVER FRED JAMES MATNEY 29
MOGAN'S DIXIE ADAM MOGAN 29
REYNOLDS' JUNE BUG EARL REYNOLDS 29
WILLIAMS' HOPE DANNY WILLIAMS 29
GILL'S OIL CREEK DUTCH DONNIE GILL 28
HOCKENBERRY'S BIG JAKE STANLEY HOCKENBERRY 28
J'S MOLLIE BLACK JONATHAN SOBCZAK 28
PINE RIVER ECHO LOYD FRISBIE 28
PINE RIVER LADY LOYD FRISBIE 28
SMITH'S SOUTHERN DIXIE BRAXTON SMITH 28
SOUTHERN THUNDER RAMBO JOSEPH SUTTON 28
WALL'S BLUE LADY CARLOS WALL 28
WEST MUDDY PROWLER BENNY CEGLINSKI 28
ALIAS SCOUT SNIPER MIKE & TOM SMITH 27
COMBS' LITTLE MAGGIE HURLEY COMBS 27
JAKE'S BO BO JACOB BOWLING 27
MTN VIEW PIXIE CHRIS JACKSON 27
SAND SLOPE'S SLY WILLIAM CURRY 27
STINNETT'S TREEING DINGO JIM STINNETT 27
WALLACE'S KY SAGE BOB WALLACE 27
CAJUN'S DANCING GINGER DENNIS COWARD 26
COLLETT'S LUCY DAVID COLLETT 26
L & K'S SUGAR CREEK LOUIE HUNTINGTON 26
PINE KNOT PRETTY JEFF & TIM JEWELL 26
STINNETT'S AL CAPONE JIM STINNETT 26
GARNER'S BETTY DONNIE OR MARY CLARK 25
HALL'S LITTLE MT JAKE DAVID HALL JR 25
LYKINS' DAN MICHAEL LYKINS 25
SLAGLE LAKE BREEZE RORY POLLOCK 25
CACHE RIVER KATIE DON FLYNN 24
JB JOHN'S BUDDY JOHN COMBS 24
SNIPER'S MISFIRE STEVE MULLEN 24
FOX CREEKS ROWDY MIKE WILLIAMS 23
RIVER ROAD SADIE BUG TIM COPE 23
RUSTY COBB RANDY MABE 23
WEATHERS' JUNIOR ROGER MARTIN 23
HIGH POINT JOHNNY CASH SETH GRAHAM 22
BLACKWOOD'S O.D.B. ROBERT BROWNING 21
ELLIS' BIG MUDDY LUCY DAVID ELLIS 21
KIRBY'S BEAR CREEK JAKE DAVID KIRBY 21
MCCABE'S WHO SHOT SAM JOHN MCCABE 21
MCGEE'S LIL GEORGIA STEVEN MCGEE 21
SABINE RIVER BINGO JOHN LANGFORD 21
YOUNG'S ATOMIC FLASH MICHAEL YOUNG 21
BIG DOG OZZIE'S ACE JEREMY HARTWICK 20
HANK'S BOWZ HANK SHANK 20
HORSESHOE MTN SAMMIE CLAYTON HARRELL 20
INDIAN CREEK REBA PETER GRIVETTI 20
OUTBACK TIGER DARRIN STALLARD 20
SNIPER'S RAGING THUNDER CHRIS GILMER 20
TIMBER CREEK TUFF MIKE LENSING 20
WILD CLYDE BOB BAUER 20
20/20 RANGO RUSS COVINGTON 19
BURTON'S EGYPT HILL PENNY FRANK BURTON 19
HARLOW'S OKLAHOMA LOU RILEY HARLOW 19
HAWK CREEK BIGGIN AUSTIN REDMON 19
JOE MONEY NICK CLARK 19
LOONEY'S 20/20 PEPPER SHANNON LOONEY 19
MOM'S EGYPT HILL BRIE KIM MELSON 19
SIMS' ROSCOE JOHNNY SIMS 19
SIZEMORE'S SCOOBY DOO CECIL SIZEMORE 19
SNIPER'S REDBUD CHRIS GILMER 19
STINNETT'S TREEING CRICKET JIM STINNETT 19
TREE STYLIN BABY GIRL TOMMY MEARES 19
WALL'S BLUE MOON CARLOS WALL 19
CALE'S CREEK RUGER MARK CALE 18
FLAT BROKE ROSE DANNY UNDERWOOD JR 18
MATNEY'S RED BRUSH BUSTER CODY MATNEY 18
MCBETH LONG RANGE TARGET WILLIAM MCBETH 18
MISSOURI GUNNER VICTOR BRIDGES 18
RIMFIRE BONNIE CHARLES COMBS 18
ROGERS' RUBY II EDWARD ROGERS 18
SMITH'S ATOMIC ROSE ROY SMITH 18
THOMASON'S CUR MISSIE TOM THOMASON 18
TWO BIT BANDIT JEFF SKARUPA 18
WHITE'S MAGGIE WES WHITE 18
WHITE'S SASSY BRYAN MILLER 18
BIG TIME BABEE JR MILLS 17
FORD'S ZEUS KEVIN FORD 17
JAKE'S DANDY ANDY DON MOORE 17
LATHAM'S HOPPY KENNETH LATHAM 17
NEWMAN'S BRODY KARL NEWMAN 17
REBA'S BONNIE GUN THOMAS RESHEL 17
ROCKY TOP BLUE WATER MYLES JONES 17
TUBRE'S BLACK EYED PETEY JOHN TUBRE 17
WHITE'S COW BRYAN MILLER 17
WILSON'S STULLA REX WILSON 17
GRIVETTI'S MILLIE RICK GRIVETTI 16
H & M FRAN TERRY MILLER 16
HOT ROD'S CAJUN COOKIE ROGER EUBANKS 16
HUNTER'S LITTLE JUNE JAMES HUNTER 16
LYNCH'S CADDO MOOSE DONNY LYNCH 16
TSB BUZZ CHRISTOPHER HOLTHAUS 16
HUB CITY SMUTT KEITH MITCHELL 15
RCT'S BUTCH RICHARD THAYER 15
SANDY LANE C C DALE AUSTIN 15
SNIPER'S BIG PLAY RAY MERLE SEELEY 15
SNIPER'S SCIOTO VIPER GREG MAYNARD 15
TREE RAT'S LADY BUG JAMES HANCOCK JR 15
WELFORD'S BOB WAYNE WELFORD 15
BARGER'S ROWDY DOC DONALD BARNES 14
BRUMBELOW'S BRUZER THOMAS BRUMBELOW 14
D & L'S BIG CREEK MAC DEWAIN WELLEN 14
GATEWAY LITTLE MAN SUE KEITH BOWMAN 14
HIGH MTN SANDY RICKEY HUNTER 14
LONE OAK COOKIE CARL HARRIS 14
MCANDREWS' REX MIKE STRUBLE 14
MUD CREEK RUDY KEVIN ENGLAND 14
NEAL'S 6 GUN BJ JIM GOODALL 14
ROSS' LITTLE BJ MICHAEL ROSS 14
SAND HILL RADDLER BILL BRADFORD 14
SLAM JAM KNOCKIN MAGS STEVE MCANDREWS 14
TALLAHALA CLABBER ALBERT BROWNLEE 14
THE JUICE TIMOTHY MCCOOL 14
THOMPSON'S JACK GAIL KEETON 14
JAMMING SMOKE DOYLE SHERMAN 13
KIMBLE'S SANDY WAYNE KIMBLE 13
SHOTGUN TOM FAINE MILLER 13
BRIAR MT TROUBLE CHRIS PANGBURN 12
KELLER SUPER SPECTACULAR SADIE JEFF KELLER 12
SLAGLE LAKE MISSY RORY POLLOCK 12
WHITE'S ELIE HAROLD WHITE 11
BAKER'S RUDY TOM BAKER 10
BIG CREEK ZIP MIKEL PERKINS 10
BROAD AX BLUE SPOT DUSTY BASSETT 10
CAHABA RIVER PONTIAC ALEX ROBINSON 10
CAIN SWITCH BOBBY CLINTON FURLOW 10
CHEROKEE 20/20 SMOKEY RUSS HALL 10
CLARK'S TIGER LILY DONNIE OR MARY CLARK 10
CODE RED ZIP TONY WALTERS 10
COLDWATER'S BUCKO H.P. FIRMIN III 10
CROSS' STREAK ERIC HUGHES 10
DEVIL'S CREEK STRETCH DANNY ELLIS 10
DURBIN'S BLACK JACK TY DURBIN 10
FAMOUS BLACK IS THE RAVE JEFFERY MOORMAN II 10
GANT'S HILLTOP JR TOM & JACKIE GANT 10
GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY JONATHAN FUKUMOTO 10
HIGH SPEED KITTY PAUL BEAM 10
HOLLAND'S FAITH DEWAYNE HOLLAND 10
HUNTER'S MAY MAY JAMES HUNTER 10
JAMMIN BRANDY MELVIN HARDY JR 10
JC'S DANGEROUS JEWEL JIM COCKERHAM 10
JOHNNY ROCKET JEFF EILAND 10
JUKEBOX I POD RON SMITH 10
KEYSTONE MT.CUR QUEENIE I JEFF SKARUPA 10
KRAMER'S HOSS FRANK KRAMER 10
LANKFORD'S LIL DIXIE KOLBY LANKFORD 10
LOVEJOY'S SUPER BLACK EAGLE MIKE LOVEJOY 10
M & W'S MCANDREWS ABBY STEVE MCANDREWS 10
MAYNOR'S STONEY EMMETT MAYNOR 10
MCGOWAN'S SASSY SISTER LESLIE MCGOWAN 10
MICHAEL'S BANGING TIGER CHRIS JONES 10
MILLER'S LIGHTNING STORM JACOB MILLER 10
MOTINGATIN BIG BO BERNIE MARTINKA 10
MOTINGATIN CANDIE BERNIE MARTINKA 10
MY BUDDY DOG LEON KIRKPATRICK 10
PATTON HILL FRECKLES RONNIE THOMPSON 10
PAUL'S BAYOU ANNIE ERIC PAUL 10
PINE BELT ZEKE BILL YAWN 10
PLUM CREEK CLOWIE LARRY HOLZSCHUH 10
POSSUM CREEK LUDACROUS TOBY FIKES 10
REYNOLDS' JACK TERRY REYNOLDS 10
RIVER ROAD BONNIE DANIEL RUSSELL 10
SAND SLOPE'S ELLY MAE WILLIAM CURRY 10
SANDY RIDGE BILL RALPH JONES 10
STONE COLD JITTERBUG MITCHELL EDGEMAN 10
STYLISH ROSE JOEY FIELDS 10
SUGARLOAF RANGER DAVID HALCOMBE 10
TREE MONKEY PETEY GRANGER 10
TRIGGER'S ANNIE OAKLEY JODY JACKSON 10
WALTON'S OZ EDWARD WALTON 10
WATKINS' OKLAHOMA ERIC WATKINS 10
WINCHESTER'S MAJOR SHERREL WINCHESTER 10
WOOD'S TANNER GEORGE WOOD 10
ALLSUP'S BOOTS BLAKE ALLSUP 9
BONNETTE'S PHANTOM J.M. BONNETTE 9
BRAGG'S DRYBRANCH WILLIE RONALD BRAGG 9
BURNS' BONNIE JO AARON BURNS 9
BYRD'S WILD BILL PARKER BYRD 9
CACHE RIVER BUDDY DON FLYNN 9
CALFEE'S TIGER NICHOLAS CALFEE 9
COOK'S SI JAMES COOK 9
CURRIE'S BARBIE KYLE CURRIE 9
GOLD TRIGGER'S SCRAPPY EDDIE RAINEY 9
GUNTER'S CALLIE RICHARD GUNTER 9
INDIAN HILL'S PEARL LISA LUEBBERING 9
ISLAND ROAD DUKE RICK GUILLOT 9
JONES' GRACE J JONES 9
KB'S MOONLIGHT EASTON FREEMAN 9
KRANZ'S MOLLY DANA KRANZ 9
LANDRUM'S LEE KEITH LANDRUM 9
LONG LEGGED LOUIE WILLIAM MAGOON II 9
MATNEY'S OZARK SHAKER CHRIS MATNEY 9
MILLER'S BO FAINE MILLER 9
MUNS' OLD SALT CECIL MARTY MUNS 9
PARKS' BRANDY WINE CREEK FRANK J PARKS 9
PARMAN'S TREE CLIMBING JAKE KENNY PARMAN 9
POPE'S TWITCH JOHN POPE 9
SIZEMORE'S LITTLE JJ CECIL SIZEMORE 9
SOUTHERN DOC RANDY DENARD 9
STINNETT'S HW FLAME JIM STINNETT 9
WOLFE'S NUBBIN RANDY WOLFE 9
YATES' LM JACKSON JAKE RANDY YATES 9
YORK'S TREE STYLIN DAN RANDY YORK 9
APACHE WOMAN ADAM O'DONNELL 8
BLACK MAGIC CHECKERS JONATHAN SUTTON 8
BOBO CREEK NELLIE LAKEN MORROW 8
BROCK'S ROWDY ROGER BROCK 8
CAMERON'S ANNIE CECIL CAMERON 8
CHASE'S TEXAS HERO MARTY STEPHENS 8
CLARK'S JAMIN JENNY DONNIE CLARK 8
DIXIE CREEK REMI TERRY SNIDER 8
FARIES' MONROE ROBERT FARIES 8
HANK'S CRICKET HANK SHANK 8
HARDTIME JILL MICHAEL THOMPSON 8
HILLTOP SLIM BERNIE PELLACK 8
HONEY CREEK RACKET CRAIG WILLIAMS 8
LOST BOTTOMS MINI DEE PATTON 8
LYNCH'S RUDDER DONNY LYNCH 8
MIHALYFI'S RIFLE RIVER BUCK MARK MIHALYFI 8
O DOUBLE T'S CUTTER GREG HUBBARD 8
OUR LITTLE DANCER BYRON WALKER 8
PHILLIPS' KATE ARLAND PHILLIPS 8
STONEYVIEW MINNIE PEARL DON BONSETT 8
TORGES' MAGICAL TRICKS DEAN TORGES 8
TWIN LAKES SADIE WILL KEITH 8
TWO TIMING TED MIKE KUEHLING 8
VESS' GRANNY DARRELL VESS 8
20/20 BUSTER CHAD MURPHY 7
ARMSTRONG'S MY DOG CHARLES ARMSTRONG 7
BAR J DAISY BUCK JOYNER 7
BARREN FORK ROXIE BILL SAVELL 7
BLACKWOOD'S MIDNIGHT DEATH ROBERT BROWNING 7
BO'S SOUTHERN PRIDE ANTHONY TARLTON 7
BRIAR MT JUDGE LEON KIRKPATRICK 7
BRUMBELOW'S SALLY THOMAS BRUMBELOW 7
BRYAN'S BIGOAK KY JILL STEVE BRYAN 7
BUSBY'S SPORT CHRIS BUSBY 7
CEDAR CREEK ROCKET ERBA YOUNTS 7
CLIFTON'S PENNY RONNIE CLIFTON 7
COOK'S OBAMA JAMES COOK 7
EADS' SMOKIN JET CHARLES EADS 7
FRYE HILL FLASH JOSH EDWARDS 7
GOOSE GAP GRIP BEVILLE REAGAN 7
GRANT'S ROCKY DANNY GRANT 7
GRIVETTI'S TWO TOED JUNIOR RICK GRIVETTI 7
HAMILTON'S TINY GLENN HAMILTON 7
HIGH SPEED SANDY DANNY NICHOLS 7
HOLTZCLAW'S GYPSY PHILLIP HOLTZCLAW 7
HUB CITY LUCY KEITH MITCHELL 7
IKE'S OUTLAW WAYLON DWIGHT PHILLIPS 7
IT'S JUST RUGGER BURKE SCHUSTER 7
JAG'S BURLEY JEWEL HARVILLE 7
JAMMING FREAK DOYLE SHERMAN 7
KINGSWOOD KATIE RONNIE ROBINSON 7
KNOWLES OREO PAULA GREEN 7
KUHN DOG'S WITCHY WOMAN MIKALIA MATNEY 7
LAKEVIEW COUNTRY GURL DUSTIN YENNE 7
LIGHTNING CREEK STATIC TROY BATES 7
LOST BOTTOM'S CHOMP BOBBY WALKER JR 7
MELTON'S RED HOT PEPPER HENRY MELTON 7
MO TIGER BENNY SCARBERRY 7
MT VIEW PATCHES BRUCE BLIHOVDE 7
MTN CUR BE'S BANJO BRIAN BLUM 7
O DOUBLE T'S BURLAP OTT SIZEMORE 7
OLD SOUTH SMOKEY BUTCH LANKFORD 7
OXFORD'S TENNIE JEFF OXFORD 7
PERKINS' KY ACE HIGH CLIFFORD PERKINS 7
POSEY HOLLOW SOX JESSE BASS 7
REYNOLDS' GABBY EARL REYNOLDS 7
RIVER ROAD JESS ZACHARY SISK 7
ROBINSON'S KY MT SIS DONALD ROBINSON 7
ROCK CREEK HOSS GEORGE DANIELSON 7
ROSANKE'S BUSCH BRYAN MILLER 7
SABINE RIVER'S JOE BOY JOHN LANGFORD 7
SAND CREEK BOONE DOCK CHRIS SPRUELL 7
SCIOTO SUPERMAN JOEY FIELDS 7
SCRAPPY SQUIRREL DOG JIMMY JOHNSON 7
SLIM PICKINS PAUL BEAM 7
SNIPER'S LINE OF FIRE TOM SMITH 7
SNIPER'S SCIOTO TINY GREG MAYNARD 7
STYLISH CROOK H ROD HARDY 7
THOMAS' TOM TOM ELIJAH THOMAS 7
WARREN'S OZARK PEPPER BILL WARREN 7
YELLOW ROCK ZOEY WILLIAM PALMER 7
YOUNG'S LITTLE PEARL MICHAEL YOUNG 7
BAYOU CREEK FOXEY LAKEN MORROW 6
BIG MOTOR MERLE GARY ROBINSON 6
COON SNATCHIN ROCKY CHARLES MALEY 6
DIXON'S HAWK RAYFORD DIXON 6
GORE'S LARRY CHRIS GORE 6
INDIAN CREEK CANDY PETER GRIVETTI 6
JOSEPH'S HARDWOOD JAKE JONTHAN JOSEPH 6
KORNERSTONE'S PHEBE DEWAYNE ROBINSON 6
LIGHT'S TROOPER MICHAEL LIGHT 6
LITTLE CREEK STRUT JOHN RABON 6
MCGOWAN'S KY BLUE MOON DUSTIN MCGOWAN 6
MIDNITE DANCER CALVIN SANDERS 6
MM ANNIE MAY MICKEY MCMILLEN 6
NASH'S ZEKE FRED NASH 6
OZARK'S HILLBILLY BRUT RANDY MORRIS 6
PINE BELT BOOGA RED BILL YAWN 6
SIPSEY SWAMP MATTY MAE TOMMIE HOWARD 6
SOUTH FORK CHUM CHUM DWIGHT ANDERSON 6
TSB CHROME CHRISTOPHER HOLTHAUS 6
DEAD END CRUZE JOSEPH SUTTON 5
DEAD ZONE ALLY JAMES INMAN 5
DRY CREEK BOOTS MICHAEL MEREDITH 5
OUT OF THE CLEAR BLUE BRIAN BLUM 5
OWEN'S SUGAR CREEK ABBY BRADLEY MEALER 5
PHILLIPS' REBAR KENNETH LATHAM 5
SPRUCE CREEK HUCK HAGEN HART 5
THOMPSON'S SLICK RONNIE THOMPSON 5
TREE KNOCKIN TRIXIE MARK BENNETT 5
VAN ORDEN'S RUBY JIMMY VAN ORDEN 5
COAL CREEK PRINCESS JOHNNY FOUST 4
CREEPIN BLUE BOY MACK DARLING 4
HOLLOW OAKS BLACK ROSE DANA RIKER 4
MICK'S MTN BOB CARL SMITH 4
NICHOLS' JINGLE BELLE JEREMY NICHOLS 4
TEXAS BACKWATER REBA JOHNNY MCNEELY 4
WAID'S STRIKER TERRY WAID 4
DOUBLE J SNOW SHOE ROSIE JOHN STEVERS 3
MARCELLE'S S HILL HANNA KEITH MARCELLE 3
MCELROY'S SMOKE DANNY MCELROY 3
SIPSEY SWAMP LUNATICK TOMMIE HOWARD JR 3
TGR'S RIVER QUEEN BYRON MELTON 3
WORTHAM'S DIZZY ZACHARY WORTHAM 3
ALEXANDER'S KATIE KATE BRYAN ALEXANDER 2
ALIAS RINGO MIKE & TOM SMITH 2
CUMBERLAND BELLE KERRY FLEMING 2
MORGAN'S BUSTER DAVID MORGAN 2
OUACHITA RIVER KATE JOSH DAVIS 2
PHILLIPS' IPOD ARLAND PHILLIPS 2
WYATT'S CREEK BOTTOM RUE ADAM WYATT 2
YELLOW ROCK IVY WILLIAM PALMER 2
SWAMP CREEK TOOT DOUG READ 1
TREE TALKIN KATE CLIFFORD HALL 1
WITCHER'S DOLLY PARTON JASON WITCHER 1
WORTHAM'S DUKE SHANE WORTHAM 1

 

 

 

 


|
AB Information All Breed Show Information | APBT Information | Breed Listing | Contact NKC | Forms | Home | NKC Sanctioned Events |

For God so loved the world, that he gave his only begotten son, that whosoever believeth in him
should not perish, but have everlasting life.  John: 3:16

Copyright © National Kennel Club® 2001-2010